Mitglieder Verzeichnis 2019

pdfMitgliederverzeichnis2019.pdf1.77 MB

Sortierung nach Geburtsdatum «hier klicken»



Mitgliederverzeichnis
ID Name Vorname Adresse PLZ Ort Geb.Datum Kat Einzel
10976.16 Amrein-Bitzi Martin Renggstrasse 18
6105
Schachen LU 18.04.1955
B
10977.16 Aregger Adolf Bahngüetli
6162
Entlebuch 23.06.1949
B
13222.16 Aregger-Brun Agatha Bahngüetli
6162
Entlebuch 31.01.1953
C
Ja
13227.16 Aregger-Schaller Roger Bahngüetli
6162
Entlebuch 08.02.1974
A
10979.16 Bachmann Hansjörg Entlebucherstrasse 39 b
6110
Wolhusen 09.09.1957
A
11048.16 Banz Karl Bühlmatt 3
6218
Ettiswil 23.10.1953
B
10981.16 Banz Arnold Dorf 65
6162
Entlebuch 01.05.1947
C
Ja
10983.16 Baumeler Franz Hellbühlstrasse 53
6102
Malters 19.07.1932
C
11097.16 Baumeler Roger Heiterbühl 42
6103
Schwarzenberg LU 25.11.1969
A
10982.16 Baumeler Ferdi Sonnenrain 56
6103
Schwarzenberg LU 17.07.1944
A
Ja
10984.16 Beck Heinz Luzernstrasse 8
6144
Zell LU 05.12.1959
C
10986.16 Bieri Tony Luzernstrasse 8
6106
Werthenstein 01.07.1960
A
10991.16 Birrer Franz Rüediswilerstrasse 27
6017
Ruswil 27.08.1941
A
10990.16 Birrer Urs Weierweid 7
6122
Menznau 17.10.1966
B
11081.16 Birrer Franz Schützenmatt 2
6162
Entlebuch 24.02.1964
A
10006.16 Birrer Fredy Gasshof 7
6014
Luzern 04.08.1945
B
Ja
10326.16 Blaser Hanspeter Guggiweg 1
6144
Zell LU 22.06.1951
A
10996.16 Brun-Stalder Franz Marktweg 6
6110
Wolhusen 17.09.1956
A
11116.16 Brunner Thomas Schwerzistrasse 28
6017
Ruswil 30.01.1979
B
11005.16 Bucher Stefan Dorfplatz 1
6196
Marbach LU 01.03.1947
C
10999.16 Bucher Marcel Knübeli 6
6162
Entlebuch 14.11.1962
A
11100.16 Bucher Lukas Mattenweg 4
5212
Hausen AG 18.06.1969
B
11002.16 Burri Hugo Buholzstrasse 6
6017
Ruswil 17.10.1950
A
14118.16 Böbner Christian Lindenhof 7
6163
Ebnet 29.04.1988
C
Ja
11000.16 Böbner Josef Lindenhof 6
6163
Ebnet 01.08.1956
A
11007.16 Dissler Andreas Unterdorfstrasse 10
6122
Menznau 17.03.1954
B
11010.16 Dobmann Fredy Burgrain 4
6122
Menznau 21.10.1950
A
11112.16 Doppmann Pirmin Dorf 29
6166
Hasle LU 13.07.1963
C
18959.16 Emmenegger Theo Gütschrain 1
6130
Willisau 20.05.1952
B
10150.16 Emmenegger Heinz Halde 4
6106
Werthenstein 29.07.1936
B
11015.16 Emmenegger Markus Marientalweg 4
6174
Sörenberg 08.11.1954
A
10149.16 Emmenegger André Burgstrasse 24
4410
Liestal 12.08.1964
A
11017.16 Emmenegger Ruth Gütschrain 1
6130
Willisau 02.12.1951
C
11011.16 Emmenegger-Glanzmann Alfred Industriestrasse 5
6182
Escholzmatt 28.06.1936
C
Ja
10818.16 Felder Alex Franz-Schnyder-Weg 14
3422
Alchenflüh 27.07.1951
C
11003.16 Felder Andreas Dorfstrasse 23
6112
Doppleschwand 18.08.1971
C
Ja
11120.16 Felder-Roth Georges Windbüel 8
6017
Ruswil 07.04.1976
C
11091.16 Felder-Schnyder Othmar Lädergass 28
6170
Schüpfheim 10.01.1959
B
14179.16 Finsterwald Anita Dorfstrasse 45
3534
Signau 29.11.1992
C
11025.16 Finsterwald-Wittwer Ueli Siggenhusenstrasse 33
6170
Schüpfheim 07.05.1951
C
13230.16 Finsterwald-Wittwer Monika Siggenhusenstrasse 33
6170
Schüpfheim 18.04.1964
C
10458.16 Friedli Werner Ober Zügshus
6019
Sigigen 09.07.1956
B
11028.16 Friedli Max Bahnhöfli 1
6212
St. Erhard 16.07.1949
B
11123.16 Gander René Allmendstrasse 10
6362
Stansstad 22.04.1951
A
10993.16 Grüter Rolf Schwyzermatte 28
6130
Willisau 09.08.1970
B
11032.16 Grüter-Stocker Peter Freiehofstrasse 11
6017
Ruswil 13.04.1956
A
18386.16 Hafner Peter Kommetsrüti 63
6110
Wolhusen 20.07.1964
C
Ja
16927.16 Hodel Josef Hasengässli 6/408
6174
Sörenberg 13.10.1947
B
10011.16 Hunziker Josef Wellbergstrasse 9
6244
Nebikon 17.01.1948
C
11057.16 Iglesias Jaime Geissmattstrasse 46
6004
Luzern 09.02.1966
A
14204.16 Jola Bernadette Baumgartenweg 31
6218
Ettiswil 12.03.1957
C
11099.16 Jola-Hess Viktor Baumgartenweg 31
6218
Ettiswil 23.09.1950
C
13728.16 Kneubühler Peter Rainacherstrasse 15
6243
Egolzwil 21.05.1962
C
14539.16 Knüsel Isabelle Gersagstrasse 23
6020
Emmenbrücke 11.12.1970
B
11043.16 Kurmann Willy Freiehofstrasse 9
6017
Ruswil 24.10.1945
B
13236.16 Küng Anita Luzernstrasse 8
6106
Werthenstein 21.04.1957
C
18771.16 Limacher Guido Freiehofweg 1
6017
Ruswil 17.09.1968
C
16798.16 Lötscher Peter Gigenstrasse 52
6182
Escholzmatt 12.02.1979
C
11052.16 Matter Josef Spitalstrasse 11
6110
Wolhusen 23.04.1960
B
11033.16 Müller Klaus Zielmatte 14
6362
Stansstad 18.08.1942
A
15269.16 Müller Jakob Dorfstrasse 5
6103
Schwarzenberg LU 28.12.1935
C
Ja
11063.16 Notter Toni Dorfmatte 11
6112
Doppleschwand 19.10.1965
A
13234.16 Notter Christine Dorfmatte 11
6112
Doppleschwand 12.12.1967
C
11058.16 Odermatt-Auchli Josef Weierweid 7
6122
Menznau 30.11.1950
B
11060.16 Portmann Robert Weiermättli 3
6017
Ruswil 09.03.1932
C
11061.16 Reber Samuel Dorfmattenstrasse 12
6182
Escholzmatt 09.09.1949
C
10009.16 Riedo Stephan Lamm Buholz
6017
Ruswil 26.09.1978
B
11062.16 Riedo-Wicki Armand Lamm Buholz
6017
Ruswil 05.08.1951
C
Ja
11119.16 Roos Christian Rebstockstrasse 16
6017
Ruswil 18.07.1979
C
11065.16 Schmid Josef Hauptstrasse 45
6170
Schüpfheim 01.11.1946
C
11121.16 Schmidiger Klaus Mattenstrasse 3
6123
Geiss 28.07.1945
B
13235.16 Schnider Oliver Hauptstrasse 43
6170
Schüpfheim 06.10.1988
C
11066.16 Schnider-Dahinden Andreas Wolfgang 5
6170
Schüpfheim 18.12.1958
A
11067.16 Schnider-Hofstetter Christoph Zopfmättili 3
6170
Schüpfheim 06.08.1955
A
11068.16 Schnider-Schnider Toni Hauptstrasse 43
6170
Schüpfheim 12.05.1957
B
11034.16 Schnyder-Gerber Josef Blutmoos
6182
Escholzmatt 23.01.1948
B
10000.16 Schumacher Martin Rüteli
6016
Hellbühl 10.06.1978
C
Ja
13727.16 Schöpfer-Kaufmann Niklaus Lustenbergstrasse 18
6162
Entlebuch 28.08.1962
B
11113.16 Studer Guido Oberdorfstrasse 3
6222
Gunzwil 16.08.1973
B
11108.16 Stöckli Anton Ober-Waldmatt
6123
Geiss 07.04.1938
B
11079.16 Tanner Pius Oberdorf 6
6105
Schachen LU 30.09.1954
A
17030.16 Unternährer David Menznauerstrasse 41
6110
Wolhusen 07.12.1983
C
Ja
13229.16 Unternährer Rolf Kreuzmatte 31
6153
Ufhusen 25.10.1965
B
10685.16 Unternährer Bernadette Moosmatte 13a
6166
Hasle LU 16.02.1964
B
Ja
11114.16 Wandeler Pius Rosenmättliring 2
6017
Ruswil 20.03.1978
C
14779.16 Wandeler Michael Museggstrasse 4
6017
Ruswil 27.09.1977
C
16972.16 Wangeler Peter Under-Rebstock 2
6017
Ruswil 16.06.1968
C
11083.16 Wangeler-Minder Moritz Bubengass 5
6017
Ruswil 20.04.1949
A
14398.16 Wespi Fritz Feldmatte 14
6170
Schüpfheim 03.11.1943
C
10995.16 Wicki Hans Würzenbachmatte 5
6006
Luzern 08.11.1941
B
11088.16 Wolfisberg-Wicki Rudolf Gässlistrasse 3
6260
Reiden 02.11.1948
B
14676.16 Zemp Lukas Hinterkirchen 10
6112
Doppleschwand 27.11.1964
C
11118.16 Zemp André Feldmättli
6017
Ruswil 23.07.1979
C